mardi , 24 novembre 2020

FOOTBALL

FOOTBALL Logo_media_2 Logo_Sportif ______
LUNDI 23 NOVEMBRE 2020
17h30 Galatasaray Kayeserispor
18h30 Burnley Crystal Palace
20h45 Guingamp AC Ajaccio
21h Bilbao Real Betis
Wolverhampton Southampton
MARDI 24 NOVEMBRE 2020
18h55 Rennes Chelsea
Krasnodar Seville
19h Grenoble Nancy
20h45 Orléans Boulogne
21h Multiplex 6 Matchs
Paris SG Leipzig  
Dortmund Bruges
Dynamo Kiev FC Barcelone
Juventus Ferencvarosi
Lazio Rome Zenith Saint Petersbourg
Manchester United Basaksehir
Bournemouth Nottingham
MERCREDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2020
18h55 Olympiacos Manchester City
M’Gladbach Shakhtar Donetsk
19h Lens Nantes
20h45 Bristol Watford
21h Multiplex 6 Matchs
OM Porto
Inter Milan Real Madrid
Liverpool Atalanta
Bayern Munich Salzbourg
Atletico Madrid Lokomotiv Moscou
Ajax Amsterdam Midtjilland
JEUDI 26 NOVEMBRE 2020
18h55 Multiplex 13 Matchs
Lille Milan AC
Molde FK Arsenal
Sparta Prague Celtic
Braga Leicester
AEK Athènes Zorya Louhansk
Maccabi Tel Aviv Villarreal
Qarabag Sivasspor 15
LASK Antwerp
CSKA Moscou Feyenoord
La Gantoise Crvena Zvezda
Slovan Liberec Hoffenheim
Woflsberg Dinamo Zagreb
CSKA Sofia Young Boys
21h Multiplex 11 Matchs
Nice Slavia Prague
Tottenham Ludogoretz
Cluj AS Rome
Bayer Leverkusen Beer-Sheva
Dundalk Rapid Vienne
Standard Liège Lech Poznan
Rangers Benfica
PSV Eindhoven PAOK
Grenade Omonola
Naples Rijeka
AZ Alkmaar Real Sociedad
VENDREDI 27 NOVEMBRE 2020
17h30 Ankaragücü Trabzonspor
20h30 Wolfsbourg Werder Brême
20h55 Tranmere Brackley
21h Strasbourg Rennes
Valladolid Levante
Crystal Palace Newcastle
SAMEDI 28 NOVEMBRE 2020
13h30 Brighton Liverpool
Reading Bristol
14h Elche Cadiz
Başakşehir Denizlispor
14h55 Grenoble Paris FC
Toulouse Niort
15h Sassuolo Inter Milan
15h30 Dortmund Cologne
Leipzig Arminia Bielefeld
Union Berlin Eintracht Francfort
Augsbourg Fribourg
Stuttgart Bayern Munich
16h Manchester City Burnley
16h15 Valence Atletico Madrid
17h OM Nantes
18h Benevento Juventus
18h30 Everton Leeds logo canal+
M’Gladbach Schalke 04
Huesca Seville
Peterborough Chorley
19h Multiplex 8 Matchs
AC Ajaccio Chambly
Auxerre Valenciennes
Caen Châteauroux
Clermont Nancy
Dunkerque Pau
Rodez Guingamp
Sochaux Le Havre
Troyes Amiens
Santa Clara Porto
20h45 Atalanta Hellas Verone
21h Paris SG Bordeaux logo canal+
Real Madrid Deportivo
West Bromwich Sheffield
21h30 Sporting Moreirense
DIMANCHE 29 NOVEMBRE 2020
12h30 Lazio Rome Udinese
13h Lyon Reims
Nottingham Swansea
14h FC Barcelone Osasuna
14h30 Bristol Rovers Darlington
Shrewsbury Oxford
15h Multiplex 4 Matchs
Lens Angers
Lorient Montpellier
Metz Brest
Monaco Nîmes
Southampton Manchester United
Bologne Crotone
Milan AC Fiorentina
15h30 Bayer Leverkusen Herta Berlin
16h15 Getafe Athletic Bilbao
17h Nice Dijon logo canal+
Fenerbahçe Besiktas
17h30 Chelsea Tottenham
18h Cagliari Spezia
Mayence Hoffenheim
18h30 Celta Vigo Grenade
20h15 Arsenal Wolverhampton
20h45 Naples AS Rome
21h Saint-Étienne Lille
Real Sociedad Villarreal
FOOTBALL Logo_media_2 Logo_Sportif ______
LUNDI 30 NOVEMBRE 2020
18h Torino Sampdoria
18h30 Leicester Fulham
20h Maritimo Benfica
20h45 Genoa Parme
Canvey Island Boreham Wood
21h Real Betis Eibar
West Ham Aston Villa
MARDI 01 DÉCEMBRE 2020
18h55 Shakhtar Donetsk Real Madrid
Lokomotiv Moscou Salzbourg
19h Amiens Dunkerque
Chambly Rodez
Châteauroux Grenoble
Guingamp Troyes
Le Havre Auxerre
Nancy Toulouse
Niort Clermont
Paris FC Sochaux
Pau Caen
Valenciennes AC Ajaccio
21h Multiplex 6 Matchs
OM Olympiacos
Atletico Madrid Bayern Munich
Liverpool Ajax Amsterdam
Porto Manchester City
M’Gladbach Inter Milan
Atalanta Midtjilland
MERCREDI 02 DÉCEMBRE 2020
18h55 Krasnodar Rennes
Basaksehir Leipzig
20h45 Sheffield Reading
21h Multiplex 6 Matchs
Paris SG Manchester United
Seville Chelsea
Dortmund Lazio Rome
Juventus Dynamo Kiev
Ferencvarosi FC Barcelone
Bruges Zenith Saint Petersbourg
JEUDI 03 DÉCEMBRE 2020
18h55 Multiplex 12 Matchs
Lille Sparta Prague
Milan AC Celtic
AEK Athènes Braga
Zorya Louhansk Leicester
Qarabag Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sivasspor Villarreal
LASK Tottenham
Antwerp Ludogoretz
Feyenoord Dinamo Zagreb
Crvena Zvezda Hoffenheim
La Gantoise Slovan Liberec
CSKA Moscou Woflsberg
21h Multiplex 12 Matchs
Nice Bayer Leverkusen
Arsenal Rapid Vienne
AS Rome Young Boys
Slavia Prague Beer-Sheva
Molde FK Dundalk
Cluj CSKA Sofia
Rangers Standard Liège
Benfica Lech Poznan
Grenade PSV Eindhoven
Omonola PAOK
AZ Alkmaar Naples
Real Sociedad Rijeka
VENDREDI 04 DÉCEMBRE 2020
17h30 Besiktas Kasimpasa
20h30 Herta Berlin Union Berlin
21h Nîmes OM
Athletic Bilbao Celta Vigo
SAMEDI 05 DÉCEMBRE 2020
13h30
Reading Nottingham
14h Levante Getafe
15h Troyes Paris FC
Spezia Lazio Rome
15h30 Fribourg M’Gladbach
Eintracht Francfort Dortmund
Cologne Wolfsbourg
Arminia Bielefeld Mayence
16h
16h15 Seville Real Madrid
17h Rennes Lens
Galatasaray Hatayspor
18h Juventus Torino
18h30 logo canal+
Bayern Munich Leipzig
Atletico Madrid Valladolid
19h Multiplex 8 Matchs
Toulouse Guingamp
Auxerre Niort
Caen Grenoble
Chambly Valenciennes
Clermont Pau
Dunkerque Châteauroux
Rodez Amiens
Sochaux Nancy
Famalicao Sporting
20h45 Inter Milan Bologne
21h Montpellier Paris SG logo canal+
Cadiz FC Barcelone
21h30 Porto Tondela
DIMANCHE 06 DÉCEMBRE 2020
12h30 Hellas Verone Cagliari
13h Lille Monaco
14h Grenade Huesca
15h Multiplex 4 Matchs
Angers Lorient
Bordeaux Brest
Dijon Saint-Étienne
Nantes Strasbourg
Parme Benevento
Udinese Atalanta
AS Rome Sassuolo
15h30 Werder Brême Stuttgart
16h15 Osasuna Real Betis
17h Reims Nice logo canal+
Denizlispor Fenerbahçe
17h30
18h Crotone Naples
Schalke 04 Bayer Leverkusen
18h30 Villarreal Elche
20h45 Sampdoria Milan AC
21h Metz Lyon
Deportivo Real Sociedad
Benfica Pacos Ferreira
FOOTBALL Logo_media_2 Logo_Sportif ______
LUNDI 07 DÉCEMBRE 2020
17h30 Trabzonspor Sivasspor
20h30 Hoffenheim Augsbourg
20h45 AC Ajaccio Le Havre
Fiorentina Genoa
21h Eibar Valence
MARDI 08 DÉCEMBRE 2020
18h55 Zenith Saint Petersbourg Dortmund
Lazio Rome Bruges
21h Multiplex 6 Matchs
Paris SG Basaksehir
Rennes Seville
FC Barcelone Juventus
Chelsea Krasnodar
Dynamo Kiev Ferencvarosi
Leipzig Manchester United
MERCREDI 09 DÉCEMBRE 2020
18h55 Ajax Amsterdam Atalanta
Midtjilland Liverpool
20h30 Bristol Blackburn
21h Multiplex 6 Matchs
Manchester City OM
Bayern Munich Lokomotiv Moscou
Real Madrid M’Gladbach
Olympiacos Porto
Inter Milan Shakhtar Donetsk
Salzbourg Atletico Madrid
JEUDI 10 DÉCEMBRE 2020
18h55 Multiplex 12 Matchs
Beer-Sheva Nice
Dundalk Arsenal
CSKA Sofia AS Rome
Bayer Leverkusen Slavia Prague
Rapid Vienne Molde FK
Young Boys Cluj
Standard Liège Benfica
Lech Poznan Rangers
PSV Eindhoven Omonola
PAOK Grenade
Naples Real Sociedad
Rijeka AZ Alkmaar
21h Multiplex 12 Matchs
Celtic Lille
Sparta Prague Milan AC
Leicester AEK Athènes
Braga Zorya Louhansk
Villarreal Qarabag
Maccabi Tel Aviv Sivasspor
Tottenham Antwerp
Ludogoretz LASK
Woflsberg Feyenoord
Hoffenheim La Gantoise
Slovan Liberec Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo Zagreb CSKA Moscou
VENDREDI 11 DÉCEMBRE 2020
20h30 Wolfsbourg Eintracht Francfort
20h45 Sassuolo Benevento
21h Saint-Étienne Angers
Valladolid Osasuna
SAMEDI 12 DÉCEMBRE 2020
13h30 Reading Nottingham
14h Valence Bilbao
15h Caen Troyes
Crotone Spezia
15h30 Dortmund Stuttgart
Leipzig Werder Brême
M’Gladbach Herta Berlin
Fribourg Arminia Bielefeld
Mayence Cologne
16h
16h15 Getafe Seville
17h OM Monaco
18h Torino Udinese
18h30 logo canal+
Union Berlin Bayern Munich
Huesca Deportivo
19h Multiplex 8 Matchs
Amiens Chambly
Châteauroux Toulouse
Grenoble Dunkerque
Guingamp Valenciennes
Nancy Auxerre
Niort AC Ajaccio
Paris FC Rodez
20h45 Lazio Rome Hellas Verone
21h Lens Montpellier logo canal+
Real Madrid Atletico Madrid
DIMANCHE 13 DÉCEMBRE 2020
12h30 Cagliari Inter Milan
13h Nice Rennes
14h Real Sociedad Eibar
15h Multiplex 4 Matchs
Brest Reims
Lorient Nîmes
Nantes Dijon
Strasbourg Metz
Atalanta Fiorentina
Bologne AS Rome
Naples Sampdoria
15h30 Augsbourg Schalke 04
16h15 Real Betis Villarreal
17h Lille Bordeaux logo canal+
17h30
18h Genoa Juventus
Bayer Leverkusen Hoffenheim
18h30 Elche Grenade
20h45 Milan AC Parme 21h