jeudi , 24 octobre 2019

FOOTBALL

FOOTBALL Logo_media_2 Logo_Sportif ______
MARDI 22 OCTOBRE 2019
Uefa-youth-league.svg 14h Atletico Madrid Bayer Leverkusen logo_RMCSPORT_1
Uefa-youth-league.svg 16h Bruges Paris SG logo_RMCSPORT_1
18h55 Atletico Madrid Bayer Leverkusen logo_RMCSPORT_2
Shakhtar Donetsk Dinamo Zagreb
21h Multiplex 6 Matchs
Bruges Paris SG logo_RMCSPORT_1
Galatasaray Real Madrid
Juventus Lokomotiv Moscou
Olympiakos Bayern Munich
Manchester City Atalanta
Tottenham Etoile Rouge Belgrade
MERCREDI 23 OCTOBRE 2019
Uefa-youth-league.svg 14h Ajax Amsterdam Chelsea logo_RMCSPORT_1
Uefa-youth-league.svg 16h Benfica Lyon logo_RMCSPORT_1
18h55 Ajax Amsterdam Chelsea logo_RMCSPORT_2
Leipzig Zénith Saint Petersbourg
21h Multiplex 6 Matchs
Benfica Lyon
Lille Valence logo_RMCSPORT_2
Prague FC Barcelone
Inter Milan Dortmund
Genk Liverpool
Salzbourg Naples
JEUDI 24 OCTOBRE 2019
18h55 Multiplex 13 Matchs
Saint-Étienne Olexandrya logo_RMCSPORT_1
Partizan Belgrade Manchester United logo_RMCSPORT_2
Porto Rangers
Roma M’Gladbach
Berne Feyenoord
Besiktas Braga
Basaksehir Wolfsberger
La Gantoise Wolfsbourg
CSKA Moscou Ferencvaros
Bratislava Wolverhampton
AZ Alkmaar Astana
Ludogorets Espanyol
Qarabag Apoel Nicosie 15
21h Multiplex 11 Matchs
Rennes Cluj logo_RMCSPORT_1
Arsenal Guimaraes logo_RMCSPORT_2
PSV Eindhoven Linz
Celtic Lazio Rome
Seville Dudelange
Trabzonspor Krasnodar
Dynamo Kiev Copenhague
Sporting Rosenborg
Getafe Bale
Francfort Standard Liège
Malmo Lugano
VENDREDI 25 OCTOBRE 2019
20h Multiplex 8 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
Nancy Lens logo_bein_2_2017
Auxerre Grenoble
Guingamp Clermont
Le Mans Niort
Orléans Châteauroux
Paris FC Caen
Rodez Chambly
Sochaux AC Ajaccio
20h30 Mayence Cologne 23h
Belgique Eupen Anderlecht
20h45 Nantes Monaco
Hellas Verone Sassuolo
21h Southampton Leicester logo_RMCSPORT_1
Villarreal Alaves
SAMEDI 26 OCTOBRE 2019
13h Barcelone Real Madrid Reporté
13h30 Manchester City Aston Villa logo canal+logo_RMCSPORT_1
Sheffield Leeds
14h30 Paris FC Montpellier
Metz Reims
Soyaux Dijon
Guingamp Fleury
15h Lorient Troyes logo_bein_1_2017
Lecce Juventus
15h30 Bayern Munich Union Berlin
Herta Berlin Hoffenheim
Fribourg Leipzig
Schalke 04 Dortmund logo_bein_2_2017
Paderborn Dusseldorf
Lyon Bordeaux logo canal+
16h Brighton Everton 21h
Watford Bournemouth 21h 
West Ham Sheffield 21h 
Leganes Mallorque
17h30 Lille Bordeaux logo canal+
18h Inter Milan Parme logo_bein_2_2017
Belgique Sporting Charleroi Mouscron
18h30 Burnley Chelsea logo_RMCSPORT_1
Bayer Leverkusen Werder Brême
Valladolid Eibar
19h Fenerbahce Konyaspor
20h Multiplex 5 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
Lyon Metz
Brest Dijon
Montpellier Angers
Reims Nîmes
Strasbourg Nice
20h45 Genoa Brescia
21h Atletico Madrid Athletic Bilbao logo_bein_2_2017
DIMANCHE 27 OCTOBRE 2019
12h Celta Vigo Real Sociedad logo_bein_2_2017
12h30 Bologne Sampdoria
13h15 Aberdeen Celtic
14h Grenade Real Betis
14h30 OM Paris SG
Belgique Club Bruges Standard Liège
15h Rennes Toulouse logo_bein_1_2017
Atalanta Udinese
Spal Naples logo_bein_2_2017
Torino Cagliari
Newcastle Wolverampton logo canal+logo_RMCSPORT_1
15h30 Wolfsbourg Augsbourg
16h Levante Espanyol
Tondela Benfica
16h45 Ajax Amsterdam Feyenoord
17h Saint-Étienne Amiens logo_bein_1_2017
Besiktas Galatasaray logo_bein_6_2017
17h30 Liverpool Tottenham logo canal+logo_RMCSPORT_1
Arsenal Crystal Palace 20h30logo_RMCSPORT_2
Norwich Manchester United 21h
18h Roma Milan AC
M’Gladbach Eintracht Francfort logo_bein_2_2017
18h30 Seville Getafe
Porto Famaliaco logo_RMCSPORT_2
20h45 Fiorentina Lazio logo_bein_1_2017
21h Paris SG OM logo canal+
Osasuna Valence logo_bein_2_2017
Sporting Guimaraes logo_RMCSPORT_1
FOOTBALL Logo_media_2 Logo_Sportif ______
LUNDI 28 OCTOBRE 2019
20h45 Valenciennes Le Havre
MARDI 29 OCTOBRE 2019
18h45 Nîmes Lens
19h Alaves Atletico Madrid logo_bein_2_2017
Parme Hellas Verone logo_bein_6_2017
20h45 Manchester City Southampton logo_bein_3_2017
Burton Albion Leicester logo_bein_4_2017
Everton Watford logo_bein_5_2017
21h Brescia Inter Milan logo_bein_2_2017
21h05 Bordeaux Dijon
21h15 Barcelone Valladolid logo_bein_6_2017
MERCREDI 30 OCTOBRE 2019
18h45 Le Mans Nice
19h Naples Atalanta logo_bein_2_2017
Real Sociedad Levante
Valence Seville
19h45 Maritimo Porto logo_RMCSPORT_1
20h Athletic Bilbao Espanyol
20h30 Liverpool Arsenal
21h Chelsea Manchester United
Lazio Torino
Juventus Genoa
Sassuolo Fiorentina
Cagliari Bologne
Udinese Roma logo_bein_6_2017
Sampdoria Lecce
Real Betis Celta Vigo
21h05 Monaco OM
Nantes Paris FC   régions
Metz Brest régions
Montpellier Nancy régions
Amiens Angers régions
Niort Toulouse régions
Reims Bourg en Bresse régions
21h15 Real Madrid Leganes
Benfica Portimonsense
JEUDI 31 OCTOBRE 2019
19h Eibar Villarreal
20h45 Pacos Ferreira Sporting logo_RMCSPORT_1
21h Mallorque Osasuna
Milan AC Spal logo_bein_6_2017
21h15 Getafe Grenade logo_bein_2_2017
VENDREDI 01 NOVEMBRE 2019
18h30 Galatasaray Rizespor logo_bein_3_2017
20h Multiplex 5 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
AC Ajaccio Rodez
Caen Orléans
Chambly Guingamp logo_bein_6_2017
Chatearoux Auxerre
Troyes Valenciennes logo_bein_2_2017
20h30 Hoffenheim Paderborn
20h45 Dijon Paris SG
SAMEDI 02 NOVEMBRE 2019
13h Espanyol Valence logo_bein_2_2017
13h30 Bournemouth Manchester United logo_RMCSPORT_1
15h Lens Lorient logo_bein_1_2017
Niort Sochaux logo_bein_6_2017
Clermont Le Mans
Grenoble Paris FC
Roma Naples
15h30 Dortmund Wolfsbourg
Leipzig Mayence
Bayer Leverkusen M’Gladbach
Eintracht Francfort Bayern Munich
Werder Brême Fribourg
16h Arsenal Wolverampton 18h30 logo_RMCSPORT_2
Aston Villa Liverpool logo_RMCSPORT_1
Brighton Norwich 21h 
Manchester City Southampton 21h30 logo_RMCSPORT_1
Sheffield Burnley 21h 
West Ham Newcastle 21h
Levante Barcelone logo_bein_2_2017
Luton Nottingham
17h30 OM Lille logo canal+
18h Bologne Inter Milan
Antylaspor Besiktas
18h30 Watford Chelsea logo_RMCSPORT_1
Union Berlin Herta Berlin
Seville Atletico Madrid logo_bein_2_2017
19h Benfica Rio Ave
20h Multiplex 5 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
Toulouse Lyon
Amiens Brest
Metz Montpellier logo_bein_6_2017
Angers Strasbourg
Nîmes Rennes
20h45 Torino Juventus
21h Real Madrid Real Betis logo_bein_2_2017
DIMANCHE 03 NOVEMBRE 2019
12h Valladolid Mallorque
12h30 Atalanta Cagliari logo_bein_6_2017
14h Villareal Athletic Bilbao
15h Bordeaux Nantes logo_bein_1_2017
Crystal Palace Leicester logo_RMCSPORT_1
Genoa Udinese logo_bein_6_2017
Hellas Verone Brescia
Lecce Sassuolo
15h30 Dusseldorf Cologne
16h Osasuna Alaves
17h Nice Reims logo_bein_1_2017
Kayserispor Fenerbahce
17h30 Everton Tottenham logo_RMCSPORT_1
18h Fiorentina Parme logo_bein_6_2017
Augsbourg Schalke 04
18h30 Celta Vigo Getafe
Tondela Sporting
Leganes Eibar
20h45 Milan AC Lazio logo_bein_1_2017
21h Saint-Étienne Monaco logo canal+
Grenade Real Sociedad logo_bein_2_2017
FC Porto Rio Aves logo_RMCSPORT_1
FOOTBALL Logo_media_2 Logo_Sportif ______
LUNDI 04 NOVEMBRE 2019
20h45 Le Havre Nancy
Spal Sampdoria
MARDI 05 NOVEMBRE 2019
Uefa-youth-league.svg 14h Dortmund Inter Milan logo_RMCSPORT_2
Uefa-youth-league.svg 16h Lyon Benfica logo_RMCSPORT_2
18h55 Zénith Saint Petersbourg Leipzig
FC Barcelone Prague
21h Multiplex 6 Matchs
Valence Lille
Lyon Benfica logo_RMCSPORT_1
Naples Salzbourg
Liverpool Genk
Dortmund Inter Milan
Chelsea Ajax Amsterdam
MERCREDI 06 NOVEMBRE 2019
Uefa-youth-league.svg 14h Atalanta Manchester City logo_RMCSPORT_2
Uefa-youth-league.svg 16h Real Madrid Galatasaray logo_RMCSPORT_2
16h50 Guimaraes Arsenal logo_RMCSPORT_2
18h55 Olympiakos Bayern Munich
Lokomotiv Moscou Juventus
21h Multiplex 6 Matchs
Paris SG Bruges logo_RMCSPORT_1
Real Madrid Galatasaray
Etoile Rouge Belgrade Tottenham
Atalanta Manchester City
Dinamo Zagreb Shakhtar Donetsk
Bayer Leverkusen Atletico Madrid
JEUDI 07 NOVEMBRE 2019
16h50 AZ Alkmaar Astana
18h55 Multiplex 13 Matchs
Cluj Rennes logo_RMCSPORT_1
Lazio Rome Celtic logo_RMCSPORT_2
Standard Liège Francfort
Linz PSV Eindhoven
Rosenborg Sporting
Dudelange Seville
Bale Getafe
Copenhague Dynamo Kiev
Lugano Malmo
Krasnodar Trabzonspor
Apoel Nicosie Qarabag
21h Multiplex 11 Matchs
Olexandrya Saint-Étienne logo_RMCSPORT_1
Manchester United Partizan Belgrade logo_RMCSPORT_2
Rangers Porto
M’Gladbach Roma
Feyenoord Berne
Wolverhampton Bratislava
Wolfsbourg La Gantoise
Braga Besiktas
Ferencvaros CSKA Moscou
Espanyol Ludogorets
Wolfsberger Basaksehir
VENDREDI 08 NOVEMBRE 2019
20h Multiplex 8 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
Sochaux Grenoble logo_bein_2_2017
Auxerre Caen
Chambly Clermont
Le Mans Grenoble
Lorient Niort
Nancy Troyes
Orléans Paris FC
Valenciennes Châteauroux
20h30 Cologne Hoffenheim
20h45 Nice Bordeaux
Sassuolo Bologne
21h Norwich Watford logo_RMCSPORT_1
Real Sociedad Leganes
SAMEDI 09 NOVEMBRE 2019
13h Alaves Valladolid
13h30 Chelsea Crystal Palace logo canal+logo_RMCSPORT_1
15h Guingamp AC Ajaccio logo_bein_1_2017
Brescia Torino
15h30 Herta Berlin Leipzig
Mayence Union Berlin
Schalke 04 Dusseldorf
Paderborn Augsbourg
16h Southampton Everton 21h
Newcastle Bournemouth 21h 
Tottenham Sheffield logo_RMCSPORT_1
Burnley West Ham 21h 
Valence Grenade logo_bein_2_2017
17h30 Brest Paris SG logo canal+logo_bein_1_2017
18h Inter Milan Hellas Verone
18h30 Leicester Arsenal logo_RMCSPORT_1
Eibar Real Madrid
Bayern Munich Dortmund logo_bein_2_2017
20h Multiplex 4 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
Lille Metz
Monaco Dijon
Reims Angers
Strasbourg Nîmes
20h45 Naples Genoa
21h Barcelone Celta Vigo logo_bein_2_2017
DIMANCHE 10 NOVEMBRE 2019 
12h Mallorque Villarreal
12h30 Cagliari Fiorentina
13h30 M’Gladbach Werder Brême
14h Athletic Bilbao Levante
15h Rennes Amiens logo_bein_1_2017
Manchester United Brighton 21h
Wolverampton Aston Villa logo_RMCSPORT_1
Sampdoria Atalanta
Udinese Spal
Lazio Lecce
15h30 Wolfsbourg Bayer Leverkusen
16h Atletico Madrid Espanyol logo_bein_2_2017
17h Nantes Saint-Étienne logo_bein_1_2017
Montpellier Toulouse
17h30 Liverpool Manchester City logo_RMCSPORT_1
18h Parme Roma logo_bein_2_2017
Fribourg Eintracht Francfort
18h30 Getafe Osasuna
20h45 Juventus Milan AC logo_bein_1_2017
21h OM Lyon logo canal+
Real Betis Seville logo_bein_2_2017
FOOTBALL Logo_media_2 Logo_Sportif ______
LUNDI 11 NOVEMBRE 2019
20h45 Rodez Lens
FOOTBALL Logo_media_2 Logo_Sportif ______
VENDREDI 22 NOVEMBRE 2019
20h30 Dortmund Paderborn
SAMEDI 23 NOVEMBRE 2019
13h30 West Ham Tottenham
15h Atalanta Juventus
15h30 Bayer Leverkusen Fribourg
Eintracht Francfort Wolfsbourg
Werder Brême Schalke 04
Dusseldorf Bayern Munich
Union Berlin M’Gladbach
16h Everton Norwich
Crystal Palace Liverpool
Brighton Leicester
Watford Burnley
Bournemouth Wolverampton
Arsenal Southampton
18h Milan AC Naples
18h30 Manchester City Chelsea
Leipzig Cologne
20h Multiplex 5 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
TBC Paris SG Lille
Lyon Nice
Amiens Strasbourg
Angers Nîmes
Brest Nantes
Metz Reims
Rennes Dijon
Bordeaux Monaco