lundi , 26 août 2019

FOOTBALL

FOOTBALL Logo_media_2 Logo_Sportif ______
VENDREDI 23 AOUT 2019
19h30 Besiktas Gotzesp 22hlogo_bein_2_2017
20h Multiplex 8 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
Le Mans Lorient logo_bein_2_2017
AC Ajaccio Paris FC
Chambly Châteauroux
Clermont Auxerre
Le Havre Grenoble
Niort Caen
Rodez Orléans
Sochaux Nancy
20h Grenade Seville
20h30 Cologne Dortmund
21h Aston Villa Everton logo_RMCSPORT_1
22h Levante Villarreal
SAMEDI 24 AOUT 2019
13h30 Norwich Chelsea logo canal+ logo_RMCSPORT_1
14h30 Montpellier Reims
Paris FC Dijon
Bordeaux Fleury
Guingamp Metz
15h Troyes Lens logo_bein_1_2017
15h30 Hoffenheim Werder Brême
Dusseldorf Bayer Leverkusen
Mayence M’Gladbach
Augsbourg Union Berlin
Paderborn Fribourg
Lyon OM
16h Manchester United Crystal Palace logo canal+logo_RMCSPORT_1
Brighton Southampton 21h
Sheffield Leicester 21h
Watford West Ham 21h
Wolverhampton Burnley 21h
Stoke City Leeds
17h Osasuna Eibar
18h Parme Juventus
Belgique Sporting Charleroi Club Bruges
18h30 Liverpool Arsenal logo canal+logo_RMCSPORT_1
Schalke 04 Bayern Munich
19h Real Madrid Valladolid
19h45 PSV Eindhoven Groningen
20h Multiplex 4 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
Amiens Nantes
Angers Metz
Brest Reims
Dijon Bordeaux
20h45 Fiorentina Naples
Medipol Fenerbahce
21h Celta Vigo Valence
Getafe Athletic Bilbao
DIMANCHE 25 AOUT 2019
13h15 St Mirren Rangers
14h45 Paris SG Soyaux
15h Monaco Nîmes logo_bein_1_2017
Bournemouth Manchester City logo_RMCSPORT_1
15h30 Leipzig Eintracht Francfort
16h45 Feyenoord AZ Alkmar
17h Strasbourg Rennes logo_bein_1_2017
Alaves Espanyol
Mallorque Real Sociedad
17h30 Tottenham Newcastle logo_RMCSPORT_1
18h Udinese Milan AC
Herta Berlin Wolfsbourg
Belgique Standard Liège Kortrijk
20h45 Cagliari Brescia
Hellas Verone Bologne
Rome Genoa
Sampdoria Lazio
Spal Atalanta
Torino Sassuolo
19h Léganes Atletico Madrid logo_bein_1_2017
20h45 Galatasaray Konyaspor logo_bein_3_2017
21h PSG Toulouse logo canal+
Barcelone Real Betis logo_bein_1_2017
FOOTBALL Logo_media_2 Logo_Sportif ______
LUNDI 26 AOUT 2019
20h45 Guingamp Valenciennes
Inter Lecce logo_bein_1_2017
MARDI 27 AOUT 2019
18h45 Nancy AC Ajaccio
19h Montpellier Lyon logo_bein_1_2017
20h Le Mans Orléans
GFC Ajaccio Paris FC
Niort Grenoble
Bourg en Bresse Béziers
20h45 Newport County West Ham
21h Krasnodar Olympiakos logo_RMCSPORT_1
Etoile Rouge Young Boys
Rosenborg Dynamo Zagreb
21h05 Lens Clermont
MERCREDI 28 AOUT 2019
19h Lille Saint-Étienne logo canal+
21h Nice OM logo canal+
Ajax Amsterdam Apoel Nicosie logo_RMCSPORT_1
Club Bruges Linz
Slavia Prague Cluj
VENDREDI 30 AOUT 2019
18h Laval Quevilly 22h30
19h30 Kayserispor Galatasaray 22h30
20h Multiplex 7 Matchs
Caen Le Havre logo_bein_3_2017
Auxerre AC Ajaccio
Châteauroux Troyes
Le Mans Sochaux
Nancy Rodez
Orléans Niort
Valenciennes Clermont
20h30 M’Galdbach Leipzig
20h45 Metz PSG logo_bein_1_2017
Bologne Spal
21h West Ham Norwich logo_RMCSPORT_1
Seville Celta Vigo
22h Athletic Bilbao Real Sociedad
SAMEDI 31 AOUT 2019
13h30 Southampton Manchester United logo canal+ logo_RMCSPORT_1
15h Lorient Guingamp logo_bein_1_2017
15h30 Bayern Munich Mayence
Bayer Leverkusen Hoffenheim
Wolsfbourg Paderborn
Fribourg Cologne
Schalke 04 Herta Berlin
16h Chelsea Sheffield
Crystal Palace Aston Villa
Leicester Bournemouth
Manchester City Brighton
Newcastle Watford
West Ham Norwich
Brentford Derby County logo_bein_7_2017
17h Osasuna Barcelone logo_bein_1_2017
17h30 Lyon Bordeaux logo canal+
18h Milan AC Brescia
18h30 Burnley Liverpool logo_RMCSPORT_1
Union Berlin Dortmund
19h Getafe Alaves
Levante Valladolid
19h45 Groningen Heracles
20h Multiplex 4 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
Angers Dijon
Nantes Montpellier
Nîmes Brest
Toulouse Amiens
20h45 Juventus Naples
Besiktas Rizespor logo_bein_3_2017
21h Real Betis Leganes
France Espagne
DIMANCHE 01 SEPTEMBRE 2019
13h Rangers Celtic
14h30 Sparta Rotterdam Ajax Amsterdam
Belgique Club Bruges Genk
15h Reims Lille
Rennes Nice logo_bein_1_2017
Everton Wolverampton logo canal+logo_RMCSPORT_1
15h30 Werder Brême Augsbourg
17h Strasbourg Monaco logo_bein_1_2017
Valence Mallorque
17h30 Arsenal Tottenham logo canal+logo_RMCSPORT_1
18h Lazio Rome
Eintracht Francfort Dusseldorf
Belgique Anderlecht Standard Liège
19h Atletico Madrid Eibar
Espanyol Grenade
Belgique 20h La Gantoise Cercle Bruges
20h45 Atalanta Torino
Cagliari Inter
Genoa Fiorentina
Lecce Hellas Verone
Sassuolo Sampdoria
Udinese Parme
Fenerbahce Trabzonspor
21h OM Saint-Étienne logo canal+
Villarreal Real Madrid logo_bein_1_2017
FOOTBALL Logo_media_2 Logo_Sportif ______
LUNDI 02 SEPTEMBRE 2019
19h Paris FC Chambly
20h45 Grenoble Lens
JEUDI 05 SEPTEMBRE 2019
18h Arménie Italie
20h45 Roumanie Espagne
Rep. Irlande Suisse
Gibraltar Danemark
Norvège Malte
Iles Féroées Suède
Israël Macédoine
Finlande Grèce
Bosnie Herzégovine Liechtenstein
VENDREDI 06 SEPTEMBRE 2019
Amical 4h Argentine Chili
18h Estonie Biélorussie
Chypre Kazakhstan
20h45 Allemagne Pays-Bas
San Marin Belgique
Slovaquie Croatie
Pays de Galles Azerbadjian
Slovénie Pologne
Autriche Lettonie
Ecosse Russie
SAMEDI 07 SEPTEMBRE 2019
Amical 2h30 Brésil Colombie logo_bein_1_2017
14h30 Soyaux Paris FC
OM Guingamp
Fleury Montpellier
15h Kosovo République Tchèque
16h30 Metz Paris SG
Reims Lyon
18h Angleterre Bulgarie
Islande Moldavie
Lituanie Ukraine
20h45 France Albanie
Serbie Portugal
Turquie Andorre
DIMANCHE 08 SEPTEMBRE 2019
14h45 Dijon Bordeaux
15h Arménie Bosnie Herzégovine
18h Suisse Gibraltar
Géorgie Danemark
Roumanie Malte
20h45 Espagne Iles Féroées
Finlande Italie
Suède Norvège
Grèce Liechtestein
FOOTBALL Logo_media_2 Logo_Sportif ______
LUNDI 09 SEPTEMBRE 2019
18h Azerbaijan Croatie
20h45 Irlande du Nord Allemagne
Ecosse Belgique
Estonie Pays-Bas
Hongrie Slovaquie
Slovénie Israël
Pologne Autriche
Lettonie Macédoine
San Marin Chypre
Russie Kazakhstan
MARDI 10 SEPTEMBRE 2019
20h45 France Andorre
Lituanie Portugal
Angleterre Kosovo
Monténégro République Tchèque
Luxembourg Serbie
Moldavie Turquie
Albanie Islande
VENDREDI 13 SEPTEMBRE 2019
20h Multiplex 8 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
Guingamp Nancy logo_bein_2_2017
AC Ajaccio Orléans
Chambly Auxerre
Le Havre Paris FC
Niort Grenoble
Rodez Le Mans
Sochaux Valenciennes
Troyes Caen
SAMEDI 14 SEPTEMBRE 2019
13h30 Liverpool Newcastle
15h Clermont Lorient logo_bein_1_2017
16h Manchester United Leicester
Wolverampton Chelsea
Brighton Burnley
Sheffield Southampton
Tottenham Crystal Palace
18h30 Norwich Manchester City
20h Multiplex 5 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
TBC Paris SG Strasbourg
Amiens Lyon
Lille Angers
Bordeaux Metz
Brest Rennes
Dijon Nîmes
Nantes Reims
Montpellier Nice
Saint-Étienne Toulouse
Monaco OM
DIMANCHE 15 SEPTEMBRE 2019
15h Bournemouth Everton
TBC Brescia Bologne
Fiorentina Juventus
Genoa Atalanta
Hellas Verone Milan AC
Inter Milan Udinese
Naples Sampdoria
Parme Cagliari
Roma Sassuolo
Spal Lazio
Torino Lecce
17h30 Watford Arsenal
FOOTBALL Logo_media_2 Logo_Sportif ______
LUNDI 16 SEPTEMBRE 2019
20h45 Lens Châteauroux
21h Aston Villa West Ham
VENDREDI 20 SEPTEMBRE 2019
20h Multiplex 8 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
Auxerre Troyes logo_bein_2_2017
Châteauroux Grenoble
Le Mans AC Ajaccio
Nancy Chambly
Orléans Le Havre
Paris FC Clermont
Sochaux Guingamp
Valenciennes Niort
21h Southampton Bournemouth
SAMEDI 21 SEPTEMBRE 2019
13h30 Leicester Tottenham
15h Caen Lens logo_bein_1_2017
16h Manchester City Watford
Burnley Norwich
Crystal Palace Wolverampton
Everton Sheffield
18h30 Newcastle Brighton
20h Multiplex 5 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
TBC OM Montpellier
Reims Monaco
Bordeaux Brest
Metz Amiens
Nice Dijon
Nîmes Toulouse
Strasbourg Nantes
20h45 Milan AC Inter Milan
DIMANCHE 22 SEPTEMBRE 2019
15h West Ham Manchester United
TBC Angers Saint-Étienne
Rennes Lille
TBC Atalanta Fiorentina
Bologne Roma
Cagliari Genoa
Juventus Hellas Verone
Udinese Brescia
Sampdoria Torino
Lazio Parme
Sassuolo Spal
Lecce Naples
17h30 Chelsea Liverpool
Arsenal Aston Villa
21h Lyon Paris SG logo canal+
FOOTBALL Logo_media_2 Logo_Sportif ______
LUNDI 23 SEPTEMBRE 2019
20h45 Lorient Rodez
MERCREDI 25 SEPTEMBRE 2019
19h Multiplex 7 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
TBC Montpellier Nîmes
Dijon OM
Monaco Nice
Amiens Bordeaux
Saint-Étienne Metz
Toulouse Angers
Brest Lyon
Lille Strasbourg
Nantes Rennes
Paris SG Reims
TBC Brescia Juventus
Fiorentina Sampdoria
Genoa Bologne
Hellas Verone Udinese
Inter Milan Lazio
Naples Cagliari
Parme Sassuolo
Roma Atalanta
Spal Lecce
Torino Milan AC
SAMEDI 28 SEPTEMBRE 2019
13h30 Sheffield Liverpool
16h Chelsea Brighton
Tottenham Southampton
Crystal Palace Norwich
Wolverampton Watford
Bournemouth West Ham
Aston Villa Burnley
18h30 Leicester Newcastle
20h Multiplex 5 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
TBC Bordeaux Paris SG
Lyon Nantes
Nice Lille
Angers Amiens
Metz Toulouse
Monaco Brest
Reims Dijon
Strasbourg Montpellier
Nîmes Saint-Étienne
OM Rennes
DIMANCHE 29 SEPTEMBRE 2019
TBC Sassuolo Atalanta
Juventus Spal
Lecce Roma
Lazio Genoa
Udinese Bologne
Naples Brescia
Parme Torino
Milan AC Fiorentina
Cagliari Hellas Verone
Sampdoria Inter Milan
17h30 Everton Manchester City
FOOTBALL Logo_media_2 Logo_Sportif ______
LUNDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2019
21h Manchester United Arsenal
SAMEDI 05 OCTOBRE 2019
13h30 Brighton Tottenham
16h Liverpool Leicester
Manchester City Wolverampton
Burnley Everton
Norwich Aston Villa
Watford Sheffield
18h30 West Ham Crystal Palace
20h Multiplex 5 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
TBC Amiens OM
Paris SG Angers
Lille Nîmes
Brest Metz
Nantes Nice
Toulouse Bordeaux
Montpellier Monaco
Dijon Strasbourg
DIMANCHE 06 OCTOBRE 2019
TBC Arsenal Bournemouth
15h Southampton Chelsea
TBC Brescia Sassuolo
Fiorentina Udinese
Genoa Milan AC
Hellas Verone Sampdoria
Torino Naples
Spal Parme
Roma Cagliari
Bologne Lazio
Atalanta Lecce
TBC Rennes Reims
17h30 Newcastle Manchester United
20h45 Inter Milan Juventus
21h Saint-Étienne Lyon logo canal+
FOOTBALL Logo_media_2 Logo_Sportif ______
SAMEDI 19 OCTOBRE 2019
13h30 Everton West Ham
16h Chelsea Newcastle
Tottenham Watford
Leicester Burnley
Bournemouth Norwich
Aston Villa Brighton
Wolverampton Southampton
18h30 Manchester United Liverpool
20h Multiplex 5 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
TBC Nice Paris SG
Lyon Dijon
Toulouse Lille
Angers Brest
Metz Nantes
Nîmes Amiens
Reims Montpellier
Monaco Rennes
Bordeaux Saint-Étienne
OM Strasbourg
DIMANCHE 20 OCTOBRE 2019
TBC Brescia Fiorentina
Cagliari Spal
Lazio Atalanta
Sampdoria Roma
Udinese Torino
Naples Hellas Verone
Parme Genoa
Sassuolo Inter Milan
Juventus Bologne
Milan AC Lecce
17h30 Crystal Palace Manchester City
FOOTBALL Logo_media_2 Logo_Sportif ______
LUNDI 21 OCTOBRE 2019
21h Sheffield Arsenal
VENDREDI 25 OCTOBRE 2019
21h Southampton Leicester
SAMEDI 26 OCTOBRE 2019
13h30 Manchester City Aston Villa
16h Brighton Everton
Watford Bournemouth
West Ham Sheffield
18h30 Burnley Chelsea
20h Multiplex 5 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
TBC Lille Bordeaux
Lyon Metz
Brest Dijon
Montpellier Angers
Nantes Monaco
Reims Nîmes
Strasbourg Nice
DIMANCHE 27 OCTOBRE 2019
15h Newcastle Wolverampton
TBC Rennes Toulouse
Saint-Étienne Amiens
TBC Atalanta Udinese
Fiorentina Lazio
Genoa Brescia
Hellas Verone Sassuolo
Inter Milan Parme
Bologne Sampdoria