vendredi , 20 septembre 2019

FOOTBALL

FOOTBALL Logo_media_2 Logo_Sportif ______
LUNDI 16 SEPTEMBRE 2019
19h Alanyaspor Fenerbahce logo_bein_2_2017
20h45 Lens Châteauroux
Torino Lecce
21h Aston Villa West Ham logo_RMCSPORT_1
MARDI 17 SEPTEMBRE 2019
Uefa-youth-league.svg 14h Liverpool Naples logo_RMCSPORT_1
Uefa-youth-league.svg 16h Dortmund FC Barcelone logo_RMCSPORT_1
18h55 Lyon Zénith Saint Petersbourg logo_RMCSPORT_1
Inter Milan Prague
21h Multiplex 6 Matchs
Ajax Amsterdam Lille logo_RMCSPORT_1
Dortmund FC Barcelone
Naples Liverpool
Chelsea Valence
Benfica Leipzig
Salzbourg Genk
MERCREDI 18 SEPTEMBRE 2019
Uefa-youth-league.svg 14h Atletico Madrid Juventus logo_RMCSPORT_1
Uefa-youth-league.svg 16h Paris SG Real Madrid logo_RMCSPORT_1
18h55 Olympiakos Tottenham
Bruges Galatasaray
21h Multiplex 6 Matchs
Paris SG Real Madrid logo_RMCSPORT_1
Atletico Madrid Juventus
Shakhtar Donetsk Manchester City
Bayern Munich Etoile Rouge Belgrade
Dinamo Zagreb Atalanta
Bayer Leverkusen Lokomotiv Moscou
JEUDI 19 SEPTEMBRE 2019
18h55 Multiplex 12 Matchs
Rennes Celtic logo_RMCSPORT_1
Francfort Arsenal
PSV Eindhoven Sporting
Cluj Lazio Rome
Qarabag Seville
Bale Krasnodar
Dynamo Kiev Malmo
Linz Rosenborg
Getafe Trabzonspor
Standard Liège Guimaraes
Copenhague Lugano
Apoel Nicosie Dudelange
21h Multiplex 12 Matchs
La Gantoise Saint-Étienne logo_RMCSPORT_1
Manchester United Astana
Porto Berne
Roma Basaksehir
Rangers Feyenoord
Wolverhampton Braga
M’Gladbach Wolfsberger
Wolfsbourg Olexandrya
Espanyol Ferencvaros
Bratislava Besiktas
Partizan Belgrade AZ Alkmaar
Ludogorets CSKA Moscou
VENDREDI 20 SEPTEMBRE 2019
20h Multiplex 8 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
Auxerre Troyes logo_bein_2_2017
Châteauroux Grenoble
Le Mans AC Ajaccio
Nancy Chambly
Orléans Le Havre
Paris FC Clermont
Sochaux Guingamp
Valenciennes Niort
20h30 Schalke 04 Mayence
20h45 Strasbourg Nantes
Cagliari Genoa
21h Southampton Bournemouth logo_RMCSPORT_1
Osasuna Real Betis
SAMEDI 21 SEPTEMBRE 2019
13h Villarreal Valladolid
13h30 Leicester Tottenham logo canal+logo_RMCSPORT_1
15h Caen Lens logo_bein_1_2017
Udinese Brescia
15h30 Bayern Munich Cologne logo_bein_2_2017
Bayer Leverkusen Union Berlin
Herta Berlin Paderborn
Fribourg Augsbourg
16h Manchester City Watford logo_RMCSPORT_1
Burnley Norwich 21h
Everton Sheffield 21h
Levante Eibar
17h30 OM Montpellier logo canal+
18h Juventus Hellas Verone
18h30 Newcastle Brighton logo_RMCSPORT_1
Atletico Madrid Celta Vigo logo_bein_2_2017
Werder Brême Leipzig
19h Fenerbahçe Ankaragücü 22h
20h Multiplex 5 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
Reims Monaco
Bordeaux Brest
Metz Amiens
Nice Dijon
Nîmes Toulouse
Belgique Antwerp Cercle Bruges
20h45 Milan AC Inter Milan logo_bein_2_2017
21h Grenade Barcelone
DIMANCHE 22 SEPTEMBRE 2019
12h Getafe Mallorque
12h30 Sassuolo Spal
13h15 St Johnstone Rangers
14h Espanyol Real Sociedad
Belgique 14h30 Standard Liège Kas Eupen
PSV Eindhoven Ajax Amsterdam
15h Rennes Lille logo_bein_1_2017
West Ham Manchester United logo_RMCSPORT_1
Crystal Palace Wolverampton 21h
Bologne Roma
Sampdoria Torino
Lecce Naples
15h30 M’Gladbach Dusseldorf
16h Valence Leganes logo_bein_2_2017
17h Angers Saint-Étienne logo_bein_1_2017
17h30 Chelsea Liverpool logo canal+logo_RMCSPORT_1
Arsenal Aston Villa 19h45
18h Eintracht Francfort Dortmund logo_bein_2_2017
Atalanta Fiorentina
Malatyaspor Galatasaray
Belgique Club Bruges Anderlecht
18h30 Athletic Bilbao Leganes
20h45 Lazio Parme logo_bein_2_2017
21h Lyon Paris SG logo canal+
Seville Real Madrid logo_bein_1_2017
FOOTBALL Logo_media_2 Logo_Sportif ______
LUNDI 23 SEPTEMBRE 2019
19h Besiktas Basaksehir
20h30 Wolfsbourg Hoffenheim
20h45 Lorient Rodez
MARDI 24 SEPTEMBRE 2019
19h Dijon OM
Valladolid Grenade
Hellas Verone Udinese
20h Real Betis Levante
20h45 Arsenal Nottingham Forrest logo_bein_3_2017
Preston Manchester City logo_bein_4_2017
21h Monaco Nice
Barcelone Villarreal logo_bein_1_2017
Brescia Juventus logo_bein_2_2017
MERCREDI 25 SEPTEMBRE 2019
19h Mallorque Atletico Madrid
Leganes Athletic Bilbao
Roma Atalanta
Multiplex 7 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
Brest Lyon logo_bein_2_2017
Saint-Étienne Metz
Amiens Bordeaux
Lille Strasbourg
Montpellier Nîmes
Nantes Rennes
Toulouse Angers
20h Valence Getafe
20h45 MK Dons Liverpool 23hlogo_bein_3_2017
21h Paris SG Reims logo canal+
Real Madrid Osasuna logo_bein_1_2017
Fiorentina Sampdoria
Genoa Bologne
Inter Milan Lazio logo_bein_2_2017
Naples Cagliari
Parme Sassuolo
Spal Lecce
JEUDI 26 SEPTEMBRE 2019
19h Eibar Seville logo_bein_2_2017
20h Celta Vigo Espanyol
21h Real Sociedad Alaves
Torino Milan AC logo_bein_2_2017
VENDREDI 27 SEPTEMBRE 2019
20h Multiplex 8 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
Chambly Lorient logo_bein_2_2017
AC Ajaccio Valenciennes
Clermont Nancy
Grenoble Caen
Le Havre Châteauroux
Niort Auxerre
Rodez Sochaux
Troyes Orléans
20h30 Union Berlin Eintracht Francfort
21h Villarreal Real Betis
SAMEDI 28 SEPTEMBRE 2019
13h Athletic Bilbao Valence logo_bein_2_2017
13h30 Lyon Nantes logo canal+
Sheffield Liverpool logo_RMCSPORT_1
14h30 Paris FC OM
Reims Fleury
Metz Soyaux
Montpellier Dijon
14h45 Lens Paris FC logo_bein_1_2017
15h Juventus Spal
15h30 Leipzig Schalke 04
Hoffenheim M’Gladbach
Mayence Wolfsbourg
Augsbourg Bayer Leverkusen
Paderborn Bayern Munich
16h Chelsea Brighton logo_RMCSPORT_1
Tottenham Southampton 18h
Crystal Palace Norwich 21h
Wolverampton Watford 21h
Bournemouth West Ham 21h
Aston Villa Burnley 21h
Getafe Barcelone logo_bein_2_2017
17h30 Bordeaux Paris SG logo canal+logo_bein_1_2017
18h Sampdoria Inter Milan
18h30 Everton Manchester City logo_RMCSPORT_1
Grenade Leganes
Dortmund Werder Brême logo_bein_2_2017
19h Galatasaray Fenerbahce
20h Multiplex 5 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
Angers Amiens
Metz Toulouse
Monaco Brest
Nice Lille
Reims Dijon
20h30 Guingamp Lyon
20h45 Sassuolo Atalanta
21h Atletico Madrid Real Madrid logo_bein_2_2017
DIMANCHE 29 SEPTEMBRE 2019
12h Espanyol Valladolid
12h30 Naples Brescia
14h Eibar Celta Vigo
14h45 Paris SG Bordeaux
15h Strasbourg Montpellier logo_bein_1_2017
Lecce Roma
Lazio Genoa logo_bein_2_2017
Udinese Bologne
15h30 Dusseldorf Fribourg
16h Alaves Mallorque
17h Nîmes Saint-Étienne logo_bein_1_2017
17h30 Leicester Newcastle logo_RMCSPORT_1
18h Cologne Herta Berlin
Cagliari Hellas Verone
Trabzonspor Besiktas
18h30 Levante Osasuna
20h45 Milan AC Fiorentina logo_bein_2_2017
21h OM Rennes logo canal+
Seville Real Sociedad logo_bein_1_2017
FOOTBALL Logo_media_2 Logo_Sportif ______
LUNDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2019
20h45 Guingamp Le Mans
Parme Torino
21h Manchester United Arsenal logo_RMCSPORT_1
MARDI 01 OCTOBRE 2019
18h55 Atalanta Shakhtar Donetsk logo_RMCSPORT_1
Bruges Real Madrid
20h45 Leeds West Bromwich logo_bein_1_2017
21h Multiplex 6 Matchs
Galatasaray Paris SG logo_RMCSPORT_1
Bayern Munich Olympiakos
Juventus Bayer Leverkusen
Manchester City Dinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiv Moscou Atletico Madrid
Etoile Rouge Belgrade Tottenham
MERCREDI 02 OCTOBRE 2019
18h55 Genk Naples logo_RMCSPORT_1
Prague Dortmund
21h Multiplex 6 Matchs
Lille Chelsea logo_RMCSPORT_1
Leipzig Lyon
FC Barcelone Inter Milan
Liverpool Salzbourg
Valence Ajax Amsterdam
Zénith Saint Petersbourg Benfica
JEUDI 03 OCTOBRE 2019
16h50 Astana Partizan Belgrade
18h55 Multiplex 11 Matchs
Saint-Étienne Wolfsbourg logo_RMCSPORT_1
AZ Alkmaar Manchester United
Feyenoord Porto
Wolfsberger Roma
Berne Rangers
Besiktas Wolverhampton
Basaksehir M’Gladbach
Braga Bratislava
CSKA Moscou Espanyol
Olexandrya La Gantoise
Ferencvaros Ludogorets
21h Multiplex 12 Matchs
Lazio Rome Rennes logo_RMCSPORT_1
Arsenal Standard Liège
Guimaraes Francfort
Seville Apoel Nicosie
Celtic Cluj
Rosenborg PSV Eindhoven
Sporting Linz
Trabzonspor Bale
Malmo Copenhague
Krasnodar Getafe
Lugano Dynamo Kiev
Dudelange Qarabag
VENDREDI 04 OCTOBRE 2019
20h Multiplex 8 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
Lorient AC Ajaccio logo_bein_2_2017
Guingamp Rodez
Caen Châteauroux
Le Mans Chambly
Nancy Niort
Paris FC Troyes
Sochaux Clermont
Valenciennes Grenoble
20h30 Herta Berlin Dusseldorf
20h45 Amiens OM
Brescia Sassuolo
21h Real Betis Eibar
SAMEDI 05 OCTOBRE 2019
13h Leganes Levante
13h30 Brighton Tottenham
14h45 Auxerre Le Havre logo_bein_1_2017
15h Spal Parme
15h30 Bayern Munich Hoffenheim
Bayer Leverkusen Leipzig
Fribourg Dortmund
Paderborn Mayence
16h Liverpool Leicester
Burnley Everton
Norwich Aston Villa
Watford Sheffield
Real Madrid Grenade logo_bein_2_2017
17h30 Paris SG Angers logo canal+logo_bein_1_2017
18h Hellas Verone Sampdoria
18h30 West Ham Crystal Palace
Valence Alaves logo_bein_2_2017
Schalke 04 Cologne
19h Genclerbirligi Galatasaray
20h Multiplex 5 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
Brest Metz
Dijon Strasbourg
Montpellier Monaco
Nantes Nice
Toulouse Bordeaux
20h45 Genoa Milan AC logo_bein_2_2017
21h Osasuna Villarreal
DIMANCHE 06 OCTOBRE 2019
12h Mallorque Espanyol
12h30 Fiorentina Udinese
13h30 M’Gladbach Wolfsbourg
14h Celta Vigo Athletic Bilbao
15h Lille Nîmes logo_bein_1_2017
Manchester City Wolverampton
Southampton Chelsea
Arsenal Bournemouth
Roma Cagliari
Bologne Lazio
Atalanta Lecce
15h30 Wolfsburg Union Berlin
Besiktas Alanyaspor
16h Valladolid Atletico Madrid logo_bein_2_2017
17h Rennes Reims logo_bein_1_2017
17h30 Newcastle Manchester United
18h Torino Naples logo_bein_2_2017
Eintracht Francfort Werder Brême
18h30 Real Sociedad Getafe
20h45 Inter Milan Juventus logo_bein_2_2017
21h Saint-Étienne Lyon logo canal+
Barcelone Seville logo_bein_1_2017
FOOTBALL Logo_media_2 Logo_Sportif ______
LUNDI 07 OCTOBRE 2019
20h45 Orléans Lens
SAMEDI 12 OCTOBRE 2019
TBC Bordeaux Guingamp
Dijon Reims
Lyon Paris FC
OM Montpellier
Soyaux Metz
Fleury Paris SG
FOOTBALL Logo_media_2 Logo_Sportif ______
VENDREDI 18 OCTOBRE 2019
20h30 Eintracht Francfort Bayer Leverkusen
SAMEDI 19 OCTOBRE 2019
13h30