samedi , 14 septembre 2019

FOOTBALL

FOOTBALL Logo_media_2 Logo_Sportif ______
LUNDI 09 SEPTEMBRE 2019
18h Azerbaïdjan Croatie
20h45 Irlande du Nord Allemagne
Écosse Belgique
Estonie Pays-Bas
Hongrie Slovaquie
Slovénie Israël
Pologne Autriche
Lettonie Macédoine
San Marin Chypre
Russie Kazakhstan
21h France République Tcheque
MARDI 10 SEPTEMBRE 2019
20h45 France Andorre
Lituanie Portugal
Angleterre Kosovo
Monténégro République Tchèque
Luxembourg Serbie
Moldavie Turquie
Albanie Islande
MERCREDI 11 SEPTEMBRE 2019
Amical 2h30 Brésil Pérou logo_bein_1_2017
JEUDI 12 SEPTEMBRE 2019
21h Braga PSG logo_bein_2_2017
VENDREDI 13 SEPTEMBRE 2019
19h30 Galatasaray Kasimpasa 23hlogo_bein_2_2017
18h Laval Red Star
19h Lille Angers logo_bein_1_2017
20h Multiplex 8 Matchs logo_bein_2_2017
Guingamp Nancy
AC Ajaccio Orléans
Chambly Auxerre
Le Havre Paris FC
Niort Grenoble
Rodez Le Mans
Sochaux Valenciennes
Troyes Caen
20h30 Dusseldorf Wolfsbourg
Belgique Sporting Charleroi Genk
20h45 Amiens Lyon
21h Mallorque Athletic Bilbao
SAMEDI 14 SEPTEMBRE 2019
13h Real Madrid Levante logo_bein_2_2017
Hamilton Academical
13h30 Liverpool Newcastle logo canal+logo_RMCSPORT_1
Fulham West Bromwich
14h30 Bordeaux Montpellier
OM Reims
Guingamp Soyaux
14h45 Clermont Lorient logo_bein_1_2017
15h Fiorentina Juventus logo_bein_2_2017
15h30 Dortmund Bayer Leverkusen
Mayence Herta Berlin
Augsbourg Eintracht Francfort
Cologne M’Gladbach
Union Berlin Werder Brême
16h Manchester United Leicester logo_RMCSPORT_1
Wolverampton Chelsea 21h 20h45 (17/09)
Brighton Burnley 21h
Sheffield Southampton 21h 14h15 (16/09)
Tottenham Crystal Palace 21h
Leganes Villarreal
17h30 Paris SG Strasbourg logo canal+logo_bein_1_2017
18h Naples Sampdoria
18h30 Norwich Manchester City logo_RMCSPORT_1
Real Sociedad Atletico Madrid
Leipzig Bayern Munich logo_bein_2_2017
19h Gaziantep Besiktas
20h Multiplex 4 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
Bordeaux Metz
Brest Rennes
Dijon Nîmes
Montpellier Nice
Belgique 20h30 Cercle Bruges Club Bruges
20h45 Inter Milan Udinese
Paris FC Metz
Ajax Amsterdam Heerenveen
Benfica Gil Vicente
21h Barcelone Valence logo_bein_2_2017
DIMANCHE 15 SEPTEMBRE 2019
12h Eibar Espanyol
12h30 Genoa Atalanta
14h Alaves Seville logo_bein_2_2017
14h30 Feyenoord Ado Den Haag
Belgique Anderlecht Antwerp
15h Nantes Reims logo_bein_1_2017
Bournemouth Everton logo_RMCSPORT_1
Brescia Bologne
Parme Cagliari
Spal Lazio
15h30 Hoffenheim Fribourg
16h Celta Vigo Grenade
16h30 Lyon Fleury
Paris SG Dijon
17h Saint-Étienne Toulouse logo_bein_1_2017
17h30 Watford Arsenal logo_RMCSPORT_1
18h Paderborn Schalke 04
Roma Sassuolo logo_bein_2_2017
18h30 Valladolid Osasuna
19h Portimonense Porto
20h45 Hellas Verone Milan AC logo_bein_2_2017
21h Monaco OM logo canal+
Real Betis Getafe logo_bein_1_2017
Boavista Sporting logo_RMCSPORT_1
FOOTBALL Logo_media_2 Logo_Sportif ______
LUNDI 16 SEPTEMBRE 2019
19h Alanyaspor Fenerbahce logo_bein_2_2017
20h45 Lens Châteauroux
Torino Lecce
21h Aston Villa West Ham logo_RMCSPORT_1
MARDI 17 SEPTEMBRE 2019
18h55 Lyon Zénith Saint Petersbourg logo_RMCSPORT_1
Inter Milan Prague
21h Multiplex 6 Matchs
Ajax Amsterdam Lille logo_RMCSPORT_1
Dortmund FC Barcelone
Naples Liverpool
Chelsea Valence
Benfica Leipzig
Salzbourg Genk
MERCREDI 18 SEPTEMBRE 2019
18h55 Olympiakos Tottenham
Bruges Galatasaray
21h Multiplex 6 Matchs
Paris SG Real Madrid logo_RMCSPORT_1
Atletico Madrid Juventus
Shakhtar Donetsk Manchester City
Bayern Munich Etoile Rouge Belgrade
Dinamo Zagreb Atalanta
Bayer Leverkusen Lokomotiv Moscou
JEUDI 19 SEPTEMBRE 2019
18h55 Multiplex 12 Matchs
Rennes Celtic logo_RMCSPORT_1
Francfort Arsenal
PSV Eindhoven Sporting
Cluj Lazio Rome
Qarabag Seville
Bale Krasnodar
Dynamo Kiev Malmo
Linz Rosenborg
Getafe Trabzonspor
Standard Liège Guimaraes
Copenhague Lugano
Apoel Nicosie Dudelange
21h Multiplex 12 Matchs
La Gantoise Saint-Étienne logo_RMCSPORT_1
Manchester United Astana
Porto Berne
Roma Basaksehir
Rangers Feyenoord
Wolverhampton Braga
M’Gladbach Wolfsberger
Wolfsbourg Olexandrya
Espanyol Ferencvaros
Bratislava Besiktas
Partizan Belgrade AZ Alkmaar
Ludogorets CSKA Moscou
VENDREDI 20 SEPTEMBRE 2019
20h Multiplex 8 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
Auxerre Troyes logo_bein_2_2017
Châteauroux Grenoble
Le Mans AC Ajaccio
Nancy Chambly
Orléans Le Havre
Paris FC Clermont
Sochaux Guingamp
Valenciennes Niort
20h30 Schalke 04 Mayence
20h45 Strasbourg Nantes
Cagliari Genoa
21h Southampton Bournemouth logo_RMCSPORT_1
Osasuna Real Betis
SAMEDI 21 SEPTEMBRE 2019
13h Villarreal Valladolid
13h30 Leicester Tottenham logo canal+logo_RMCSPORT_1
15h Caen Lens logo_bein_1_2017
Udinese Brescia
15h30 Bayern Munich Cologne logo_bein_2_2017
Bayer Leverkusen Union Berlin
Herta Berlin Paderborn
Fribourg Augsbourg
16h Manchester City Watford logo_RMCSPORT_1
Burnley Norwich 21h
Everton Sheffield 21h
Levante Eibar
17h30 OM Montpellier logo canal+
18h Juventus Hellas Verone
18h30 Newcastle Brighton logo_RMCSPORT_1
Atletico Madrid Celta Vigo logo_bein_2_2017
Werder Brême Leipzig
19h Fenerbahçe Ankaragücü 22h
20h Multiplex 5 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
Reims Monaco
Bordeaux Brest
Metz Amiens
Nice Dijon
Nîmes Toulouse
Belgique Antwerp Cercle Bruges
20h45 Milan AC Inter Milan logo_bein_2_2017
21h Grenade Barcelone
DIMANCHE 22 SEPTEMBRE 2019
12h Getafe Mallorque
12h30 Sassuolo Spal
13h15 St Johnstone Rangers
14h Espanyol Real Sociedad
Belgique 14h30 Standard Liège Kas Eupen
PSV Eindhoven Ajax Amsterdam
15h Rennes Lille logo_bein_1_2017
West Ham Manchester United logo_RMCSPORT_1
Crystal Palace Wolverampton 21h
Bologne Roma
Sampdoria Torino
Lecce Naples
15h30 M’Gladbach Dusseldorf
16h Valence Leganes logo_bein_2_2017
17h Angers Saint-Étienne logo_bein_1_2017
17h30 Chelsea Liverpool logo canal+logo_RMCSPORT_1
Arsenal Aston Villa 19h45
18h Eintracht Francfort Dortmund logo_bein_2_2017
Atalanta Fiorentina
Malatyaspor Galatasaray
Belgique Club Bruges Anderlecht
18h30 Athletic Bilbao Leganes
20h45 Lazio Parme logo_bein_2_2017
21h Lyon Paris SG logo canal+
Seville Real Madrid logo_bein_1_2017
FOOTBALL Logo_media_2 Logo_Sportif ______
LUNDI 23 SEPTEMBRE 2019
19h Besiktas Basaksehir
20h30 Wolfsbourg Hoffenheim
20h45 Lorient Rodez
MARDI 24 SEPTEMBRE 2019
19h Dijon OM
Valladolid Grenade
Hellas Verone Udinese
20h Real Betis Levante
20h45 Arsenal Nottingham Forrest logo_bein_3_2017
Preston Manchester City logo_bein_4_2017
21h Monaco Nice
Barcelone Villarreal logo_bein_1_2017
Brescia Juventus logo_bein_2_2017
MERCREDI 25 SEPTEMBRE 2019
19h Mallorque Atletico Madrid
Leganes Athletic Bilbao
Roma Atalanta
Multiplex 7 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
Brest Lyon logo_bein_2_2017
Saint-Étienne Metz
Amiens Bordeaux
Lille Strasbourg
Montpellier Nîmes
Nantes Rennes
Toulouse Angers
20h Valence Getafe
20h45 MK Dons Liverpool 23hlogo_bein_3_2017
21h Paris SG Reims logo canal+
Real Madrid Osasuna logo_bein_1_2017
Fiorentina Sampdoria
Genoa Bologne
Inter Milan Lazio logo_bein_2_2017
Naples Cagliari
Parme Sassuolo
Spal Lecce
JEUDI 26 SEPTEMBRE 2019
19h Eibar Seville logo_bein_2_2017
20h Celta Vigo Espanyol
21h Real Sociedad Alaves
Torino Milan AC logo_bein_2_2017
VENDREDI 27 SEPTEMBRE 2019
20h Multiplex 8 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
Chambly Lorient logo_bein_2_2017
AC Ajaccio Valenciennes
Clermont Nancy
Grenoble Caen
Le Havre Châteauroux
Niort Auxerre
Rodez Sochaux
Troyes Orléans
20h30 Union Berlin Eintracht Francfort
21h Villarreal Real Betis
SAMEDI 28 SEPTEMBRE 2019
13h Athletic Bilbao Valence logo_bein_2_2017
13h30 Lyon Nantes logo canal+
Sheffield Liverpool logo_RMCSPORT_1
14h45 Lens Paris FC logo_bein_1_2017
15h Juventus Spal
15h30 Leipzig Schalke 04
Hoffenheim M’Gladbach
Mayence Wolfsbourg
Augsbourg Bayer Leverkusen
Paderborn Bayern Munich
16h Chelsea Brighton logo_RMCSPORT_1
Tottenham Southampton 18h
Crystal Palace Norwich 21h
Wolverampton Watford 21h
Bournemouth West Ham 21h
Aston Villa Burnley 21h
Getafe Barcelone logo_bein_2_2017
17h30 Bordeaux Paris SG logo canal+logo_bein_1_2017
18h Sampdoria Inter Milan
18h30 Everton Manchester City logo_RMCSPORT_1
Grenade Leganes
Dortmund Werder Brême logo_bein_2_2017
19h Galatasaray Fenerbahce
20h Multiplex 5 Matchs logo_bein_1_2017
Angers Amiens
Metz Toulouse
Monaco Brest
Nice Lille
Reims Dijon
20h45 Sassuolo Atalanta
21h Atletico Madrid Real Madrid logo_bein_2_2017
DIMANCHE 29 SEPTEMBRE 2019
12h Espanyol Valladolid
12h30 Naples Brescia
14h Eibar Celta Vigo
15h Strasbourg Montpellier logo_bein_1_2017
Lecce Roma
Lazio Genoa logo_bein_2_2017
Udinese Bologne
15h30 Dusseldorf Fribourg
16h Alaves Mallorque
17h Nîmes Saint-Étienne logo_bein_1_2017
17h30 Leicester Newcastle logo_RMCSPORT_1
18h Cologne Herta Berlin
Cagliari Hellas Verone
Trabzonspor Besiktas
18h30 Levante Osasuna
20h45 Milan AC Fiorentina logo_bein_2_2017
21h OM Rennes logo canal+
Seville Real Sociedad logo_bein_1_2017
FOOTBALL Logo_media_2 Logo_Sportif ______
LUNDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2019
20h45 Guingamp Le Mans
Parme Torino
21h Manchester United Arsenal logo_RMCSPORT_1
MARDI 01 OCTOBRE 2019
18h55 Atalanta Shakhtar Donetsk logo_RMCSPORT_1
Bruges Real Madrid
20h45 Leeds West Bromwich logo_bein_1_2017
21h Multiplex 6 Matchs
Galatasaray Paris SG logo_RMCSPORT_1
Bayern Munich Olympiakos
Juventus Bayer Leverkusen
Manchester City Dinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiv Moscou Atletico Madrid
Etoile Rouge Belgrade Tottenham
MERCREDI 02 OCTOBRE 2019
18h55 Genk Naples logo_RMCSPORT_1
Prague Dortmund
21h Multiplex 6 Matchs
Lille Chelsea logo_RMCSPORT_1
Leipzig Lyon
FC Barcelone Inter Milan
Liverpool Salzbourg
Valence Ajax Amsterdam
Zénith Saint Petersbourg Benfica
JEUDI 03 OCTOBRE 2019
16h50 Astana Partizan Belgrade
18h55 Multiplex 11 Matchs
Saint-Étienne Wolfsbourg logo_RMCSPORT_1
AZ Alkmaar Manchester United
Feyenoord Porto
Wolfsberger Roma
Berne Rangers
Besiktas Wolverhampton